Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-29T15:27:35+01:00
My dad is tall and well-build. He's got brown, short hair and he's the best dad in the world ! Since I was born, he played with me and have fun. My dad always tries to understand me. He help me with my homework and teach me a new things. He cooks for me and my mother and sometimes he cleans up all house. Do you can imagine a better dad ? Probably not..


Mój tata jest wysoki i dobrze zbudowany. Ma krótkie, brązowe włosy i jest najlepszym tatą na świecie ! Odkąd się urodziłam, grał ze mną i bawił się świetnie. Mój tata zawsze stara się mnie zrozumieć. Pomaga mi w mojej pracy domowej i uczy mnie nowych rzeczy. Gotuje dla mnie i dla mamy i czasami sprząta cały dom. Czy można sobie wyobrazić lepszego tatę ? Chyba nie ..
5 4 5
2010-01-29T15:28:40+01:00
My father is tall, he has black hair and blue oczy.He has slim face and on it moustache . Is thin.
6 3 6
2010-01-29T15:37:02+01:00
My father is very happy. He has time for my family. He always try to help me. Is tall, athletic and has blue eyes. I can not imagine life without him. I love him.

Mój ojciec jest bardzo szczęśliwy. On ma czas dla mojej rodziny. Zawsze stara mi się pomóc. Jest wysoki, wysportowany i ma niebieskie oczy. Nie wyobrażam sobie życia bez niego. Kocham go.
3 4 3