Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-29T15:32:24+01:00
I live in.....
It is small and offer a city in the center of Polish
There are many settlements
Is one church.
There are two supermarkets.
Can be found here four schools.
There are many trees and parks.
2010-01-29T15:33:56+01:00
I'm living in a medium size town in the centre in Poland there is many housing estetes there
there is one church
there are two supermarkets
there are four schools
and many trees and parks