Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-29T15:44:04+01:00
Kroimy cebulę na małe kawałki. Następnie podsmażamy cebulkę. potem wrzucamy pokrojoną szynkę. To wszystko jeszcze chwilę smażymy. Następnie rozbijamy jajka do małego naczynia.Doprawiamy solą .mieszkankę wlewamy na patelnie i smażymy. Dodajemy ser żółty i mieszamy na patelni.

Cut the onion into small pieces. Then fry onions. then throw chopped ham. It's all fried for a while. Then we pitched our eggs into a small dish. Flavor with salt. Resident pour in and fry pans. Add the cheese and mix in the pan.
15 3 15
2010-01-29T15:51:19+01:00
Ingredients
4 eggs- 4 jajka
4 large tablespoons cream- 4 lyzki smietany
butter-masło
salt and pepper to taste- sol i pieprz do smaku

Method:
1. Melt a small amonut of butter in a frying pan- rozpusc malo masla na patelni
2. Whisk the eggs cream salt and pepper- utrzep na piane smietane jajka sol i pieprz
3.Pour the egg mixture into the frying pan- wlej mieszkane na patelnie
4.When partially cooked,slowly scrape the mixture in towards the middle of the pan. Keep doing this until cooked- kiedy czesciowo się ugotuje(zetnie) powoli zeskrob mieszkane na srodkowa czesc patelni i wykonuj te czynnosc do ugotowania
5. serve on toast- podawaj na grzance
10 4 10
2010-01-29T15:53:36+01:00
Ingredients for Scrambled Eggs With Cheese Recipe

1/2 pound grated cheese (or cut into small pieces)
8 egg whites
1 tablespoon chopped parsley
A pinch of nutmeg
1/2 teaspoon salt

Instructions

Beat the whites slightly and mix them with the other ingredients.
Cook over a very slow fire, stirring constantly so that the cheese may be melted by the time the eggs are cooked.


Składniki Jajecznica z serem Przepis

1 / 2 funta tartego sera (lub pokrojonego na małe kawałki)
8 jaj białych
1 łyżka posiekanej pietruszki
Szczypta gałki muszkatołowej
1 / 2 łyżeczki soli

Instrukcje

Ubijać białka i lekko wymieszać z pozostałymi składnikami.
Gotować nad ogniem bardzo powoli, stale mieszając, tak, że ser może być stopiony w czasie gotowania jaj.
6 3 6