Napisz tekst tej piosenki tak jak się czyta.
Dam 40 punktów.



This is it, here I stand
I'm the light of the world, I feel grand
Got this love I can feel
And I know yes for sure it is real



And it feels as though I've seen your face a thousand times
And you said you really know me too yourself
And I know that you have got addicted with your eyes
But you say you gonna live it for yourself.



I never heard a single word about you
Falling in love wasn't my plan
I never thought that I would be your lover
C'mon baby, just understand



This is it, I can say,
I'm the light of the world, run away
We can feel, this is real
Every time I'm in love that I feel



And I feel as though I've known you since thousand years
And you tell me that you've seen my face before.
And you said to me you don't want me hanging round
Many times, wanna do it here before



I never heard a single word about you
Falling in love wasn't my plan
I never thought that I would be your lover
C'mon baby, just understand



This is it, I can feel
I'm the light of the world, this is real
Feel my song, we can say
And I tell you I feel that way



And I feel as though I've known you for a thousand years
And you said you want some of this yourself
And you said won't you go with me, on a while
And I know that it's really cool myself



I never heard a single word about you
Falling in love wasn't my plan
I never thought that I would be your lover
C'mon baby, just understand



I never heard a single word about you
Falling in love wasn't my plan
I never thought that I would be your lover
C'mon baby, just understand

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-29T17:05:50+01:00
This is it, here I stand
I'm the light of the world, I feel grand
Got this love I can feel
And I know yes for sure it is real

dys is de her aj stend
ajm de lajght de world i m fil grend
god this low i kan fil
and im knoł jes for siur it is ril

And it feels as though I've seen your face a thousand times
And you said you really know me too yourself
And I know that you have got addicted with your eyes
But you say you gonna live it for yourself.
and it fil as tołcz wi sen yor feis a tołsend tejms
and ju sejd rili konoł mi tu juself
and ju knoł dat ju haw got akcident wicz jor ajs
bat ju sej ju gona liw it for j sfelf

never heard a single word about you
Falling in love wasn't my plan
I never thought that I would be your lover
C'mon baby, just understand

newer herd a sing ebałt ju
filing in low łozynt maj plan
aj newer tołght dat i wold bi ju lewel
kamon bejbi czast ander stend

This is it, I can say,
I'm the light of the world, run away
We can feel, this is real
Every time I'm in love that I feel
(dalej bedziesz wiedzila wiedział? jak nie to pisz to mnie)

2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-29T17:13:31+01:00
W kazdej szkole uczą immej wymowy wyrazów, jak przeszlam z podstawowki do gimnazjum to inaczej uczy mnie wymowy nauczyciel niz w podstawowce

Dys is it, hir Aj stend
Aj em (możesz też czytać Ajm) de lajt of de łord, Aj fil grand
Got dys low Aj ken fil
End Aj now jes for szur it is ril

End it fils as fru (czytaj z akcentem na u) Ajw sin jor fejs a frusend tajms
End ju sajd ju rili now mi tu jorself
End Aj now det ju hew got edcidynd wif jor ajs
Bat ju sej ju gona lajw it for jorself

Aj newer hart a singul łord abałt ju
Filing in low łazynt maj plen
Aj newer fru det Aj łudż bi jor lałer
Si'mon bejbi, dżast anderstens

Dys is it, Aj cen saj
Aj em the lajt of de łord, ran ałej
Łi cen fil, dis is ril
Ewri tajm Aj em in low det Aj fil

End Aj fil as fru Ajw nołn ju sajns frusend jers
End ju tel mi det juw sin maj fejs bifor
End ju sajd tu mi ju dont wont mi hendżing rałnd
Meny tajms, łonna du it hir bifor.

Aj newer hart e singul łord abałt ju
Filling in low łosynt maj plen
Aj newer fru det Aj łudż bi jor lałer
Si'mon bejbi, dżast anderstend

Dis is it, Aj cen fil
Aj em de lajt of the łord, dys is ril
Fil maj song, łi ken sej
End Aj tel ju Aj fil det łej

End Aj fil as fru Ajw nown ju for e frusend jers
End ju sajd ju łont som of dys jorself
End ju sajd łont ju gą łif mi, on e łajl
End Aj now det its rili kul majself

Aj newer hard e singul łord abołt ju
Filling in low łasynt maj plen
Aj newer fru det Aj łudż bi jor lałwer
Si'mon bejbi, dżast anderstend

Aj newer hard e singul łord abołt ju
Filling in low łasynt maj plen
Aj newer fru det Aj łudż bi jor lałwer
Si'mon bejbi, dżast anderstend
2010-01-29T17:15:49+01:00
Dis is it hir, aj stend
im de lajght of de world, aj fil grand
gat dis laf I kan fil
and I now yes for szur it is ril

And it fils as fru ajv sin yor fejs a frołsad tajms,
and yu sed you rili now me tu yor self
and aj now dad yu hev got adikejt wif yor ajs

aj newer hird a singel world abałt yu
faling in lof łasynt my plan
aj newer fru dad aj wud bi yor lower
kaman bejbi , dżas anderstend

dis is it, i ken sej
ajm the lajght of de world, ran ewej
łi ken fil dis is ril
ewri tajm aj in lof dad aj fil

and aj fil as fru ajv now ju sejs fru sed jer
and ju tel mi dad yuv sin maj fejs bifor
and yu sed tu mi yu dont wont me heping rałd
meny tajms wona du it hir bifor



aj newer hird a singel world abałt yu
faling in lof łasynt my plan
aj newer fru dad aj wud bi yor lower
kaman bejbi , dżas anderstend


dis is it, i kan fil
ajm de lajght of de world , dis is ril
fil maj song wi kan sej
and aj tel yu aj fil dad wej


and aj fil as fru ajv now yu for a frused jers
and yu sed yu wont sam of dis yorself
and yu sed wont goł wif mi on a wajlf
and aj now dad its ril kul majself

aj newer hird a singel world abałt yu
faling in lof łasynt my plan
aj newer fru dad aj wud bi yor lower
kaman bejbi , dżas anderstend

aj newer hird a singel world abałt yu
faling in lof łasynt my plan
aj newer fru dad aj wud bi yor lower
kaman bejbi , dżas anderstend


:)
4 5 4