1.Ona właśnie wyczyściła pokój.
2.Dlaczego te dzieci teraz płaczą ?
3.Jest ołówek w piórniku ale nie ma gumki.
4.Oni nie spotkali wczoraj swojego przyjaciela.
5.Sądzę ,że jutro pojadę na plażę.
6.Kiedy czytałem książkę mój tata rozbił szklankę .
7.On zazwyczaj gra w tennisa ale jego siostra gra w kosza.
8.On miał dwa rowery kiedy był małym chłopcem .
Na JUTRO !!!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-29T19:46:06+01:00
1.She just cleared the room.
2.Why these children now cry?
3.Is pencil in pencilcase but there is no eraser.
4.They not met his friend yesterday.
5.I think that tomorrow I will go to the beach.
6.When I read a book my dad broke the glass.
7.He usually play tennis but his sister was playing in the trash.
8.He had two bikes when he was a little boy.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-29T19:49:20+01:00
1. She just cleaned the room.
2. Why are these children crying right now?
3. There is a pencil in the pencil case but there is no eraser.
4. They didn't run across there friend last night.
5. I think I am going to go to the beach tommorow.
6. When I ws reading a book, my daddy broke a glass.
7. He usually plays tennis, but his sister plays basketball.
8. He had two bicycles when he was a little boy.

Pozdrawiam. Myśle ze pomogłam. ;)