Opisać najlepszy dzień w czasie przeszłym .
Mój ulubiony dzień to środa.Zjadłam śniadanie i poszłam do szkoły.W szkole okazało się że dziś jest kartkówka i sprawdzian.A ja nic o tym nie wiedziałam. Sprawdzian był z matematyki a kartkówka z angielskiego.Okazało się że z obu sprawdzianów dostałam 5 .Wróciłam ucieszona do domu;

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-29T21:26:12+01:00
My favorite day is Wednesday. I ate breakfast and wnet to school. In school I learnt that I must go to championship and I don't known about this. I went with my friends Sandra. We went and playd with difference teams. We had got second place.
2010-01-29T21:28:11+01:00
My favourite day is Wednesday. I ate my breakfast and I went to school. At school it turned out that today I was supposed to go to the competition from P.E. and I knew nothing about it . I went around my with friend Sandra. We went and we played with all sorts teams. As it turned out we occupied 2 place
2010-01-29T21:30:09+01:00
Wednesday was my best day! I've ate my breakfast and I went to school. Then my P.E. teacher told me, that I have to go P.E. competition and I didn't know anything about it! My friend Sandra was also going for this competition so we've went there together and we've played with other teams. We've had second place!