Cześć (imie nauczyciela) !
Co będziesz robić w te wakacje? Ja jestem teraz na Karaibach. Jestem w wielkim hotelu w pobliżu plaży. Jest fantastyczna pogoda, opalam się i jem lody codziennie! Mam zamiar robić też zdjęcia pięknych widoków. Do zobaczenia wkrótce w szkole!

To ma być list treść może gbyc zmienion ale ma być że jestem na wakajcach w Karaibach poprzosze też z tłumaczeniem i w czasie Present Continuous odp plis

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-30T10:45:33+01:00
Hi (imię nauczyciela)!
What will you do in these holidays? I am now in the Caribbean. I'm in a great hotel near the beach. It is fantastic weather, sunbathe, and eat ice cream every day! I'm going to take a pictures of beautiful views. See you soon at school!
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-30T10:48:22+01:00
Hi (wstaw sobie imię)!
What will you do on this holidays? I am on the Caraibes now. I'm in the huge hotel which is near the beach. The weather is fantastic! I'm sunbathing and eating ice creams every day! I'm taking photos of beautiful views.
See you son at school!
(wstaw swoje imię)
2010-01-30T14:02:04+01:00
Hello(teacher's name)!
What're you going to do on holdays? I am on the Caraibes now, in a big hotel behind the beach. The weather is fantastic, everyday I am sunbathing and eating ice-creams! Also I want to do some pictures of beatiful views in here. See you soon at school!