Odpowiedzcie na pytania po angielsku :
1 i 2 jest wpisane przez autora.
3.it's time to ... on your costume.
4. I am the director
5.Don' t .. ! It isn' t funny.
6Listen! I can ... something outside the door !
7.Practise a play.
8.What do you usually ... for breakfast.
9.At the festival , lots of people .. streamers.
10 I have to stay in and .... my hair tonight.
11. I ' k frightened. Will you .. my hand please ?
12 Can you ... posters and costumes for the school play ?
13. The director ... scriptwriters with original ideas.
14. Ken always ... at the back of the class.
<w wykropkowane miejsca wstawić słowa a tam gdzie ich nie ma poprostu wpisać odpowiedź> <1 osoba która DOBRZE odpowie dostanie najlepszą>

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-30T11:13:48+01:00
3.put
5.laugh
6.see
8.eat
9.bring
10. do lub dry
11. hold
12 make
13. has
14.sits
2010-01-30T12:59:28+01:00
3.put
5.laugh
6.see
8.eat
9.bring
10. do lub dry
11. hold
12 make
13. has
14.sits
2010-01-30T15:06:06+01:00
Trójka put
piątka laugh
szóstka See
ósemka eat
dziewiątka bring
dziesiątka dry
jedenastka hold
dwunastka make
trzynastka has
czternastka sit