Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-30T12:24:31+01:00
My friend is tall and slim. His chairs are blond. He is very nice. He plays computer games and swim. He is my best friend.
Chyba pomogłem ;]
pozdro ;D
2010-01-30T12:25:02+01:00
Artur is my best friend.He's 13 years old.He is tall and
medium-build.He's into computers.His favorite sport is rugby and
volleyball.
2010-01-30T12:50:09+01:00
My friend is the best.He's very fine.He is 14 years old.I like with him play computer games and watch television.I think that my best friend is super!

Myślę że dobrze jest ;]