Odpowiedzi

2010-01-30T13:03:24+01:00
How many years have Hannah Montanah? a) 17 b) 16 odp.16
How he is called really Hannah Montanah? a) Miley Cyrus b) Lily Trucsot odp. Miley Cyrus
As sie a brother is naming Miley Cyrus? a) Trace b) Oliver odp.Trace
How the father is called miley? a) Rob Steward b) Bily Ray Cyrus odp. bily Ray Cyrus
Miley good frend it: a) Selena Gomez b) Taylor Swift odp. Taylor Swift
Whether Miley played on High School Musical? a) yes b) no opd.yes
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-30T13:41:50+01:00
Wejdź na tą stronę: http://www.quibblo.com/quiz/wLr4mH/Hannah-Montana-Quiz - To Quiz o Hannah. ^_^

(Tutaj są pytania i odpowiedzi po angielsku *.*)