Odpowiedzi

2010-01-30T13:01:18+01:00
The Legia Warszawa in Warsaw invites everyone for the football section. Classes take place on Tuesday at 16 o'clock. Telephone contact: 444-444-444
3 3 3
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-30T17:48:19+01:00
The Manchester United
Our foot ball club is on the Oxford 29 street. the training in at 4 p.m. every day
You will have there an excellent foot ball and endurance training.
telephone- 823 462 98
email- [email protected]


to by było na tyle :) (mam nadzieje że lubisz Manchester:))
3 3 3