Napisz przepis po angielsku.
W miarę prosty. Na możliwości gimnazjalistki.
Może być o czymkolwiek.
Zarówno realistyczny (na ciasto, sałatkę, lody) jak i nierzeczywisty (na świetny humor, dobre oceny)
Do wyboru, do koloru.
Długość mniej-więcej 1 strona w zeszycie.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-30T13:50:35+01:00
Ingredients:
-chicken
-carrots
-parsley
-onion
-salt,peper

first, put chicken intd a sucepau anda wather. Peel and slice carrots and parsley and add to a soucepan.
then, gril onion and add to a soucepan.
First, add instand
consome and salt peper
Bail everyniting for 1,5 hour.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-30T15:41:53+01:00
`Trufelki coconut

Elements:
Truffle mass:
½ of the glass swarf coconut
15 dag butter
¼ of the glass of the icing sugar
2 Nutelli spoons
1 ½ of the glass of the powdered milk (full)
For the decoration: desiccated coconut

Way of making:
5 dag to melt butter on the frying pan and to add the desiccated coconut. To brown them and to chill. To mix remaining butter with the icing sugar, Nutellą and with powdered milk. In the end to add the browned desiccated coconut and to mix. Of ready mass to shape the croquette of the size of the walnut and to coat in the desiccated coconut. To cool in the refrigerator. He/she is leaving given elements about 27 trufelków coconut.
Tasty.