Odpowiedzi

2010-01-30T13:26:37+01:00
JA I MOJA RODZINA IDZIEMY NA SPACERY NA GÓRKI.
MÓJ TYPOWY DZIEŃ TO CZYTANIE KSIĄŻEK.
JA POMAGAM W DOMU MAMIE W PORZĄDKACH A TACIE W MYCIU SAMOCHODU.
W WEEKENDY BAWIĘ SIĘ Z SIOSTRĄ I Z KOLEŻANKĄ.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-30T13:44:08+01:00
I do with my family a lot of things. I have very speciall family. We love us. Usually we clean the house but we have some entertainment. We are going to the cinema, we play some games together. In my house I usually cleaning my room, taking dishes to the dishwasher. In weekends I usually meeting my friends. We are going to the clubs and discos.