Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T16:04:30+01:00
166 słówek mam nadzieje że pomogłam!

{po angielsku}
Our soil is poisoned to help her carry them we have used batteries, paint residues, batteries, photographic chemicals, used oil containers of chemical waste and does not allow your dog needs physiological settle on the sidewalk or playground. Our air is polluted to help protect our environment, we must also ensure that waste incineration is not so painted or treated wood in a stove or fire, and if you have to overcome a small distance, and go on foot. To take care of our environment, we must also take care of our rivers, because they are the sewage! To do this you must twist the tap washing the teeth with water and limiting the use of products containing chlorine. Our Earth is littered, to help ensure that you choose products in the package are subject to refundable and taking up their own shopping bag, avoid plastic bags. Our resources are so exhausted kupujmy low energy light bulbs, use recycled paper and planting greenery around your house.


{po polsku}
Nasza gleba jest zatruta by jej pomóc musimy zanieś zużyte baterie, resztki farb, akumulatory, chemikalia fotograficzne, zużyte oleje do pojemników na odpady chemiczne oraz nie pozwalajmy swojemu psu załatwiać potrzeb fizjologicznych na chodniku lub placu zabaw. Nasze powietrze jest zanieczyszczone aby pomóc chronić nasze środowisko musimy zadbać także o to więc nie spalajmy odpadów malowanego lub impregnowanego drewna w piecu lub ognisku oraz jeżeli masz do pokonania niewielką odległość, idź piechotą. Aby zadbać o nasze środowisko musimy także zadbać o nasze rzeki, ponieważ one są ściekami! Aby to uczynić trzeba myjąc zęby zakręcać kran z wodą oraz ograniczajmy zużycie środków zawierających chlor. Nasza Ziemia jest zaśmiecona ,aby pomóc dbać o to trzeba wybierać produkty w opakowaniu podlegającym zwrotowi oraz na zakupy zabieraj własną torbę, unikaj toreb plastikowych. Nasze zasoby wyczerpują się więc kupujmy energooszczędne żarówki, używaj papieru z surowców wtórnych oraz sadź zieleń wokół własnego domu.
2010-01-31T17:20:13+01:00
We use the bike. Because,this transport is very environmentally friendly.
We should use public transport. YES
It doesn’t polute air
Use kid power.
We should go to work by bike.
Choose smaller cars.
The larger cars use more gas than smaller cars.
We shouldn’t waste energy.For example;computer,stereos,TV and electronic systems...
Don’t leave heating on !It wastes electricity .
We ought to eat meatfree meals.
We ought to eat litter free meals.
We ought to eat local foods.
We should grow the plants trees.
We should save the forest.
We need the forest