Przetłumacz:
1.przeciętny człowiek w ciągu całego życia spędza 2 lata rozmawiając przez telefon
2.najdłuższa stała trasa autobusowa jest połączenie między Caracas a Buenos Aires
3.najbardziej nasłonecznionym miejscem jest Yuma w Arizonie słońce świeci tak 338 dni w roku

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-30T14:00:03+01:00
1. The average man spends his entire life within 2 years, talking on the phone.

2. Was the longest bus route is a connection between Caracas and Buenos Aires.

3.The most sunny place is Yuma, Arizona, so the sun shines 338 days a year
2010-01-30T14:41:31+01:00
1.Average man in ; within whole life it spends 2 years speaking through telephone
2.Longest solid bus rout is connection Aires between Caracas and Buenos Aires

3.It is sunny place Yuma in Arizona sun shines most so 338 days in year