Odpowiedzi

2010-01-30T14:07:00+01:00
Yesterday I woke up at 7 o'clock and went to school, after that I came back home and did all my homework. At 3 o'clock I went to my English classes and after it I went to town ,where I was supoussed to meet with my friends. When I came back, I surfed the internet and before I went to bed I read some book.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-30T14:10:19+01:00
Yesterday I went to school and my friend told me that I won an English competition called "FOX". I was really excited about it, because I like English. So it was already a cool day. But after school I went to the cinema with friends and we saw this new movie "Avatar". It was the best day ever!


Wczoraj poszłam do szkoły i moja przyjaciółka powiedziała mi, że wygrałam konkurs z Angielskiego "FOX". Byłam tym bardzo podekscytowana, ponieważ bardzo lubię Angielski. Więc to już był świetny dzień. Ale po lekcjach poszłam z koleżankami do kina i obejrzałyśmy ten nowy film "Avatar" To był najlepszy dzień!
2010-01-30T19:10:57+01:00
I woke at 7 o' clock yesterday.Then I had a breakfast.I went to school at 8 o'clock.I got at home at 2 pm.Then I done my homework and I had a dinner. In the evenings I watched TV and listened to music.I had a supper ,I washed me and I went to sleep.














Obudziłam się o 7.00 wczoraj.Następnie miałam śniadanie.Poszłam do szkoły o 8.00.Do domu wróciłam o 14.00.Następnie odrobiłam lekcje i zjadłam obiad. Wieczorem ja oglądałam telewizję i słuchałam muzyki.Ja jadłam kolacje , umyłam się i poszłam spać.