1.Oni nie mogą oglądać TV, ale mogą słuchać radia.
2.Musisz swój paszport,ale nie możesz wziąć telefonów.
3.Czy oni mogą tutaj zostać?
4.W naszej szkole niewolno robić zdjęć,ale można korzystać z telefonu komórkowego.
5.Nam nie wolno biegać na korytarzach,ale możemy siedzieć na podłodze
6.Nie musisz kupować więcej warzyw
7.Oni mogą palić papierosy ale nie wolno im pic alkoholu
8.Ona nie musi chodzić do szkoły

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-30T15:48:52+01:00
1.They can not watch TV, but they can listen to the radio.
2.You need your passport, but you can not take phone calls.
3.Whether they can stay here?
4.In our school not take pictures, but you can use your mobile phone.
5.We are not allowed to run in the hallways, but we can sit on the floor.
6.You do not need to buy more vegetables.
7.They can smoke but not to drink alcohol.
8.She does not need to go to school.
2010-01-30T15:49:35+01:00
. They can not watch TV, but they can listen to the radio.
2. your passport, but you can not take phone calls.
3. they can stay here?
4.The our school Niewolno take pictures, but you can use your mobile phone.
5. not run in the hallways, but we can sit on the floor
6.not need to buy more vegetables
7.they can smoke cigarettes, but not to drink alcohol
8.she need not go to school

nie jestem pewna:(:(