1.Ja nie muszę pracować,ale mogę jeśli chce
2.Tu nie wolno parkować
3.My nie możemy pływać na morzu
4.Cy możesz mi pomóc?
5.Ona musi być w domu
6.to nie może być błąd
7.Ty nie musisz wysyłać tych listów.Ja mogę to zrobić.

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-30T15:58:37+01:00
1. I don't have to work but I can if I want.
2. Mustn't to park here.
3. We can't swim in the seaside.
4. Can you help me?
5. She must be in house.
6. It can't to be mistake.
7. You don't have to send these letters. I can do it.
2 3 2
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-30T15:58:43+01:00
1. I don't need to work, but i can if i want.
2. Mustn't park here.
3. We can't swim in sea.
4. Can you help me?
5. She must to be in home.
6. It can't be mistakemm
7. You don't need to send this letters. I can do it.
1 1 1