1) Sprawdź, czy ta rasa jest odpowiednia ciebie odpowiednia.
2) Oszczędzaj kieszonkowe na psa i jego pielęgnację, jedzenie dla niego.
3) Nie zgadzają się na to.
4) kupować bez zgody rodziców
5) oszukiwać rodziców
6) zaniedbywać swoich obowiązków
7) mieć własnego psa
8) upierać się
9) nie złość się na nich

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-30T16:02:24+01:00
Ale chodzi o przetłumaczenie na angielski?
1) check, whether this race is appropriate of you appropriate. 2) save the pocket money up for the dog and his care, eating for him. 3) disagree to it. 4) to buy without consent of parents 5) to cheat parents 6) to neglect one's duties 7) to have own dog 8) to insist
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-30T16:10:51+01:00
You Check to this breed is suitable to you.
You Save pocketmoney for dog and his care, food for him.
They don't agree to it.
To Buy without parents' agreed.
To cheat parents.
To neglect your duties.
To have own dog.
To insist.
1 5 1
2010-01-30T16:11:04+01:00
1) Check that, this breed is suitable for you.
2) Save your money for dog and its nursing, food for it.
3) They don't agree with it.
4) Buy it without upon your parents.
5) Deceive parents.
6) Fail your obligations.
7) Have got an own dog.
8) Persist.
1 5 1