Odpowiedzi

2010-01-30T16:38:37+01:00
My wonderful city

it is small
hath one hundred people
1 1 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-30T16:38:39+01:00
Po angielsku:
In The imagination that is there are no schools in my dreamt long of city. There are a lot of cabins from Fast Food and coupons distribute on the newest films in the cinema in every street. To make children mogął they grew this what , and money fall from the sky . Only children live in him.

Po polsku:
W Fantazji czyli w moim wymarzonym mieście nie ma szkół. Jest dużo budek z Fast Food i na każdej ulicy rozdają kupony na najnowsze filmy w kinie. Dzieci mogął robić to co dorośli , a pieniądze spadają z nieba . Mieszkają w nim jedynie dzieci.

Mam nadzieje , że dobrze to zrobiłam i , że pomogłam :)
Liczę na najkę :)
6 4 6
2010-01-30T16:40:43+01:00
My dream city is Bikini Bottom(Bikini Dolne).This is town under water.There live many people.in this town live my friend.that's city is beautiful.
2 3 2