Zaznacz prawdziwa forme
the weater wasn t/ weren t very good in Bulgaria last year. There was/ were a lot of rain. Many tourists were English people who / ahich like to enjoy the sun on their holidays. And they weren t / wasn t very happy. Bulgaria is a place where/ which you can relax on the beach. We have come/ came to bulgaria every summer since I was fifteen and it is never rained/ rain before. We get enought/ any rain to England! said one visitor. In England on the other hand, tjhe weater was lovely. Children swam/ have swum in the sea, and really enjoyed themselves on the beaches. it hasn t rained/ didn t rain all summer!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-30T18:04:00+01:00
1)wasnt
2)was
3)who
4)werent
5)where
6)come
7)rained
8)enough
9)swam
10)hasnt rained
2010-01-30T20:32:13+01:00
The weater wasn't very good in Bulgaria last year. There was a lot of rain. Many tourists were English people who like to enjoy the sun on their holidays. And they weren't very happy. Bulgaria is a place where you can relax on the beach. We have come to bulgaria every summer since I was fifteen and it is never rained before. We get enought to England! said one visitor. In England on the other hand, the weater was lovely. Children swam in the sea, and really enjoyed themselves on the beaches. It hasn't rained all summer!
2010-01-30T23:19:42+01:00
The weater wasn t very good in Bulgaria last year. There was/ a lot of rain. Many tourists were English people ahich like to enjoy the sun on their holidays. And they weren t very happy. Bulgaria is a place where you can relax on the beach. We have came to bulgaria every summer since I was fifteen and it is never rain before. We get any rain to England! said one visitor. In England on the other hand, tjhe weater was lovely. Children swam in the sea, and really enjoyed themselves on the beaches. it didn t rain all summer!