Uporządkuj słowa tak aby powstały pytania.

1. your family / ever / had / a dog / have/

2. your grandparents / have / ever / to another country / been /

3. your favourite pop star / met / have / ever / you /

4. a stary dog / ever / found / have / you /

5. ever / your class / a prize / won /has /

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-30T18:48:47+01:00
1. Have your family had ever a dog ?
2. Have your grandparents ever been to another country?
3. Have you ever met your favourite pop star?
4. Have you ever found a stary dog?
5. Has your class ever won a prize?
2010-01-30T18:49:46+01:00
1)have your family ever had a dog
2)have your grandparents ever been another country
3)have you ever met your favourite pop star
4)have you ever found a old dog
5)has your class ever won a prize