Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-30T19:31:20+01:00
The evening will go to the theater.
I'm going there with Eve.
I'll be around 21
Remember buy milk
2010-01-30T19:32:13+01:00
Tonight, I'm going to theatre.
I'm going there with Eva.
I will come back 21.
Remember you, buy milk.
2010-01-30T19:34:48+01:00

I go with evening to theatre.
I go with Eve there.
I will come back about 21.
Remember heaps milk