Odpowiedzi

2010-01-31T10:20:39+01:00
1.Elephants don't climb trees
2.Cats climb trees
3.Cats don't live in the jungle
4.Cats don't eat plants and fruit
5.Elephants don't eat in the jungle plants and fruit
6.Elephant don't live in the jungle
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T10:33:16+01:00
1.Elephants Live in the jungle
2. Cats climb trees
3.cats don't live in the jungle
4.Elephants eat plants and fruit
5.Elephants don't climb trees
6 Cats don't eat plants and fruit
Może się przyda xD