Odpowiedzi

2010-01-31T11:25:34+01:00
Training of the belly muscles
1. we are sitting with the straightened back, hands stretched out ahead, loosely wreathed hands. Feet are touching the earth, knees bent with respect to 90 steps.


Course of the exercise * Belly all the time pulled in, we are breathing in and we are slowly bending the back in order to draw bowls aside to the back. The back is plumping out, the torso is being tilted into the back. * Return to the home position, from 4 - 8 of repeating

2. we are lifting legs, we are bending in knees and we are pulling knees to the breast inasmuch as it is possible without perceptible pulling in the lower part of the back. The hip lies flat on base, we are propping our head on our hands.

Course of exercises * we are starting with the basic exercise straight, next we perform the turn in hips so that the left shoulder turns in the direction of the right knee. Raising the shoulder we are pulling the knee simultaneously to the breast. We are relaxing the elbow, one isn't allowed to draw it aside ahead. * The same into the other side and we are repeating in turns. Through the entire duration of the exercise not to leave the torso. From 4 - 8 of repeating to every side.

3. legs raised and bent in knees, hips and the lumbar stretch of the spine are touching base flat so that a curve doesn't arise. We are moving hands up to the head. - Course of the exercise * raising the torso, we are breathing out, we are straightening knees out and we are trying to reach with fingers of hands to tips of feet. * Return to the home position from 4 - 8 of repeating.

4.Unosimy right leg, we are bending our knee. The second leg is resting plasko on the floor. Hands are supporting the head. The raised foot is sending direction. - Course of exercises * we are starting with the basic exercise straight. We are doing the turn cage deep and with bar, simultaneously with left hand we are trying to reach the foot to the outside raised. Power necessary for it should come from the belly muscles. * Return to the home position, 8 of repeating. * It is alone exercising to the left leg. Remembering and for identical number of repeating.

5.D womb we are arranging the baulk on the back with spatulas, forearms are building the abutment for the head. We are lifting light laws leg and we are straightening out. - Course of the exercise * we are breathing out, we are pulling the belly inside. We are lifting the head, bars, hands and the chest as the whole, at simultaneous raising the up straightened leg. * Return to the home position, from 4 - 8 of repeating. * It is very exercise on second leg. To remember about the identical number of repeating.

6. one hand is sitting down under the head, the elbow is touching base flat. The second hand as this way as in the previous exercise, put up to the back of the baulk of the spatula. One leg bent in the knee, second erect. Course of the exercise * we are starting with the basic exercise straight. We are doing the turn, pointing the right shoulder in the direction of the straightened leg. Simultaneously lightly we are wearing erect leg above base and we are still more trying oneself I still more to take out. * Return to the home position, from 4 - 8 of repeating. * These are alone exercising to the left shoulder and laws leg.


Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T11:31:24+01:00
Dziś pokarzę podstawowe kroki- today I will show basic steps
brzuch wciągniety- hold your belly
plecy prosto- straight back
pośladki ściśnięte- hold your bum
nie wypinamy pupy- don't stick out your bum out
kolano nie wychodzi za palce u nogi- the knee doesn't pass toes
ma być kąt prosty- straight angle
nogi na szerokość bioder- legs straight with your hips
krążenia ramion- arm circles
szeroki rozkrok- stand with one’s legs wide astride
pupa i kolana w jednej lini- bum and knees in one line
krok skrzyżny,noga lewa do tyłu- cross-legged walk, left foot to the back
kolano ugięte do tyłu- knee bended to the back
nie dotyka pośladka- doesn't touch the bum
kolana lekko ugięte- knees bended little
szeroko,wąsko- astride/little
pięta w górę- heel up
nogi wyprostowane- straight legs
rozciągamy udo,łydkę- thigh, calf stretching
długi,duży krok- big, long jump
wysoko kolana- knees up
złap,chwyć za stopę- touch your foot
ręce wzdłóż tłowia- arms straight with torso
ręce na wysokości barek- arms at the shoulders
połóż się- lie down
klęk podparty- supported kneel

;)