Przetłumacz na J.angielski
Cześć mam na imię Aleksandra Ryszka i mam 11 lat.
Chodzę do szkoły podstawowej w Gniazdowie.
Najlepszą lekcją jest J.angielski.
Lekcje J.angielskiego odbywają się w Poniedziałek i Środę.
Jestem dumna tego co się nauczyłam na J.angielski bo zawsze mi w przyszłości będzie lżej znajść pracę.
Plissa na jutro

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T11:41:36+01:00
Hi my name is Aleksandra Ryszka. I'm 11 years old.
I go to elementary school in Gniazdów.
The best lesson is english.
English language classes are held on Monday and Thursdays.
I am proud of what I have learned in English because I always in the future will be easier to find a job.

mam nadzieję że pomogłam ;))))
2010-01-31T11:44:48+01:00
Hello.My name`s Aleksandra Ryszka.I have 11 old year.
I going to school in gniazdów.the best lesson is english.
Lesson are in on Monday and on Wednesday.
;)

[a tego ostatniego zdania nie umiem :(]
2010-01-31T11:48:11+01:00
Hallo. My name is Agnieszka. I am 11 years old. I go to school in Gniazdów. My the best lesson is English. This lesson take place in Monday and Wednesday. I am proud of what I learned in lesson English because I always in the future will be more easier to find a job.