Odpowiedzi

2010-01-31T12:32:01+01:00
It was a beautiful spring day when I and mine friend visited my uncle in Giżycko. We are spent ours time on playing football, volleyball and sunbathing. Unfortunately my friend broke leg.
We went to hospital. Doctor stilteded and bandaged leg, and we went to football match! It was fantastic meeting but the match ended in a goalless draw. After match we went to Anna. She was friend of Marek. She putted forward vodka and beer but we refused(of course!). We are watched films, playing cards etc. Afterwards we went to disco, but Przemek must stayed in home because his leg was in terrible condition. We danced and danced at the disco... Then we comed back to Anna. It was funny day.

oczywiście zmyślona:) wujka mogłeś odwiedzić nie tylko w gizycku możesz sobie inną miejscowość wpisać :) pozdro
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T12:34:09+01:00
A year ago I went on vacation / I went to Paris with her parents.
I flew / flew the first plane, which was one of the greatest moments in my life.
Dolecieliśmy place when we went to the hotel.
After unpacking the luggage, I ran with my siblings to visit the area.
I noticed the word "WORLD LARGEST CABLE.
We rushed there immediately. I was afraid / scared a little.
When we got vouchers for entry to the queue, immediately ran to take place.
Queue was very high and fast.
Me and my siblings were afraid to go on the train, but overcame their fears and rode on it every day.
It was my greatest experience in my life and the best adventure of memories.

tłumaczenie :
Rok temu w wakacje pojechałem/ pojechałam z rodzicami do Paryża.
Leciałem/ leciałam po raz pierwszy samolotem, co było jedną z najwspanialszych chwil w moim życiu.
Gdy dolecieliśmy na miejsce poszliśmy do hotelu.
Po rozpakowaniu bagaży, ja z moim rodzeństwem pobiegliśmy zwiedzić okolicę.
Zauważyliśmy napis " NAJWIĘKSZA KOLEJKA ŚWIATA ".
Pobiegliśmy tam od razu. Bałem / bałam się trochę.
Gdy dostaliśmy karnety na wstęp na kolejkę , od razu pobiegliśmy zająć miejsca.
Kolejka była bardzo wysoka i szybka.
Ja i moje rodzeństwo baliśmy się iść na tą kolejką, ale pokonaliśmy swój lęk i jeździliśmy na niej codziennie.
Było to moje najwspanialsze przeżycie w życiu oraz najlepsza przygoda do wspomnień.
1 5 1
2010-01-31T13:03:04+01:00
When I was case on vacations in france with fathers parents go tower Eiffla. They did not want to enter fathers parents on her it because dad had with height poroblemy. I on highest storey and all wygłądali as ants. When there was not from tower of father parents already already. As it happens, some certain boy finally the same jacket as I and fathers parents were mistaken .
1 1 1