Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T12:52:11+01:00
Yesterday the museum was a lot of people.
When you were in a photo shop?
My grandfather was born in Warsaw in 1937.
2010-01-31T12:54:32+01:00

1.Yesterday it was in to museum people outsized.
2.When was you in photographic store?
3.My grandfather has been Born in warsaw in 1937 year.
2010-01-31T13:14:51+01:00
Yesterday the museum was a lot of people.
When you were in a photo shop?
My grandfather was born in Warsaw in 1937.