Zad.Dopasuj do siebie części pytań
1.How about... 2.Who..... 3.Why.....
4.What..... 5.When..... 6.Where.......
a)have the BadGuyz got ?
b)is the concert ?
c)are the BadGuzy chanching the weatcher ?
d)is Zenox with ?
e)driving Maxi Taxi together ?
f)are the Space Kids and the BadGuyz ?

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T14:05:52+01:00
1. e 2. d 3. c 4. a 5. b 6. f
1 5 1
2010-01-31T16:53:24+01:00
4a
5b
3c
2d
1e
6f
To tak będzie.
1 4 1