Mam zadanie z j. angielskiego (dla niektórych być może bułka z masłem), na którym bardzo mi zależy, aby było napisane poprawnie. Oto treść:
'Opisz swoj dzien podajac godziny najwazniejszych czynnosci, ktore wykonujesz'.

W razie watpliwosci: wstaje o godzinie 6 (jesli by ktos mogl prosze o uwzglednienie autobusu, ktory zawozi mnie do szkoly o 7.10), lekcje koncze o 15. A reszte wedlug wlasnych upodoban. Nie chce po prostu narzucac, jakby to mialo byc napisane zdanie po zdaniu.
Bede bardzo wdzieczna za pomoc!

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T14:47:41+01:00
I always get up at six o`clock. I must to eat something, because breakfast is a very important part of day. My bus drive me to school about ten past seven. Im never be late. I finished lessons about 15 o`clock. I come back home, eat dinner with my mom and dad. We often watch telly together and it is so fun , nice and relaxing. From 6 p.m. I do my homework and I learn. Sometimes my mome help me, because she`s a great teacher. I go to sleep at ten o`clock. And they are my daily habits.
2010-01-31T17:32:06+01:00
Jest wiele błędów w twojej pracy.....

I get up at 6 o'clock every morning. I go to bathroom to take a shower, and then i eat breakfast, usually a sandwich. My bus, which takes me to school every morning arrives 10 past 7 a.m.
I'm at school till 15 o'clock. Immediately after coming back home, i eat a dinner. My mum always prepares me something very good, and after hard day at school, I eat it with a pleasure. After an hour or so, I go to do my homework. After that i always have a free time. I watch tv, play games or go to park.
Finally, after all day i go sleeping.