Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-05T18:00:03+02:00
-Are you very tall!- Yes, I am
-Is your frend a good singer!- Yes, he is
- Are you a good student!- Yes, I am
- Are you and your frend famous pop stars!- No, we aren't
-Is your teacher from London!- No, he isn"t albo No, she isn"t jeśli jest kobietą
1 5 1
2009-10-05T18:30:09+02:00
Are you very tall!- Yes I am;)
Is your frend a good singer! - Yes it is
Are you a good student!-Yes I am
Are you and your frend famous pop stars!-Yes we are
-Is your teacher from London! - Yes it is