Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T17:59:48+01:00
Where was car made?
when was mary examided by the doctor?
when will food be ready soon?
how many times has window been borken?

the car wasn't made in germany
mary wasn't examited ...
the food won't be ready soon
the window hasn't been broken three time
2010-01-31T22:24:41+01:00
1. Where was car made?
2. When was mary examided by the doctor?
3. When food will be ready?
4. How many times the window has been broken?

1 the car wasn't made in germany
2 mary wasn't examited in this morning.
3 the food won't be ready soon
4 the window hasn't been broken three time