Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T17:31:28+01:00
"I hope that next vacation spent with loved ones in the mountains.
I would like to learn to ride, snowboarding, and I hope that my dream come true;)''


Licze na naj :)
2 1 2
2010-01-31T17:31:54+01:00
Mam nadzieję, że nastepne ferie spędze z najbliższymi w górach.
I hope that next vacation spent with loved ones in the mountains.

Chciałabym nauczyć się jeżdzić na snowboardzie i mam nadzieje, że to moje marzenie sie spełni ;)
I would like to learn to ride a snowboard and I hope that my dream come true ;)

Mam nadzieję , że pomogłam :)
2 1 2
2010-01-31T17:32:43+01:00
I hope that I'll spend the next vacation with your loved ones in the mountains.
I would like to learn to ride a snowboard and I hope that my dream come true.
2 3 2