Odpowiedzi

2010-01-31T17:59:55+01:00
Ta straszna bestia ma trzy głowy, wielkie zęby, strasznie duże nogi, długi ogon, głowy są duże, jest bardzo gruba.Jest koloru zielonego.

This terrible beast has three heads, big teeth, awfully big feet, long tail, the head is large and is very thick.Is color green

Liczę na najlepszą odpowiedź
2010-01-31T19:25:33+01:00
Elephant - Słoń


It's grey and very big!!
It lives a Africa.
It eats plants.


Panda


My favourite animal is a panda.
It lives in China.
A panda is a large, black and white animal.
It eats bamboo.
There are only about 5,000 pandas in the world today.


Proszę!! Myślę że się przyda :))
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-31T19:27:20+01:00
This beast is a terrible basilisk. It has a huge head with large fangs filled with venom. Has a body covered with scales. It is of enormous dimensions. Is of great terrified eyes, and whenever someone does not look to be killed. It is frightening.

po polsku:
Tą okropną bestią jest bazyliszek. Ma olbrzymią głowę z wielkimi kłami wypełnionymi jadem. Ma ciało pokryte łuskami .Jest on ogromnych rozmiarów. Ma wielkie przeraźliwe oczy, a gdy tylko ktoś w nie spojrzy zostanie zabity. Jest przerażający.