Odpowiedzi

2010-01-31T17:53:54+01:00
Dont
doesnt
doesnt
doesnt
dont
dont
dont
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T17:54:34+01:00
I don't drink coffee.
He doesn't get up at 6.00
She doesn't read French books.
It doesn't eat fish.
You don't go to bed at 11.00
We don't go to school on Sunday
They don't love Monday.
2010-01-31T17:56:03+01:00
J don't drink coffe.
He doesnt't get up at 6.00.
She doesn't read French books.
It doesn't eat fish.
You don't go to bed at 11.00.
We don't go to school on Sunday
They don't love monday.