Przetłumacz na angielski
1. nie ma żadnego zoo w mojej wsi
2.czy jest jakieś centrum handlowe tutaj
3.w zoo są bardzo interesujące zwierzęta
4.czy jest tutaj jakieś wesołe miasteczko. nie , nie ma
5.jest dużo zabawnych rzeczy do robienia tutaj
6. ile kuchni jest w twoim domu
7. są trzy pokoje w ich domu
8. moje łóżko jest pod oknem na przeciwko szafy
9.łazienka jest na przeciwko sypialni
10. jedzenie jest tutaj pyszne a muzyka bajeczna
11.czy ona ma rude włosy i niebieskie oczy
12.czy on jest wysoki i szczupły
13. czy ty masz brata lub siostrę
14.czy ty masz jakichś kuzynów? tak , mam
15.imię mojego brata to Peter
16.samochód mojej mamy jest w garażu
17.ogród mojej babci jest piękny
18.mój ulubiony kolor to czarny
19.ona jest słynną brytyjska piosenkarką
20.kto jest twoim ulubionym prezenterem telewizyjnym

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T18:09:02+01:00
1.There is no zoo in my village
2.is there a shopping mall here
3. at the zoo are very interesting animals
4.and here is some amusement park. no, no
5.is a lot of funny things to do here
6 if the kitchen is in your house
7 There are three rooms in their house
8 my bed is near the window opposite
9.toilet cabinet is against a bedroom
10 the food here is delicious and the music she has a fabulous
11.whether red hair and blue eyes
12.whether he is tall and slim
13 if you have a brother or sister
14.whether you have any cousins? yes, I have
15.name my brother is Peter
16.car my mother is my grandmother's garage
17.Garden is beautiful
18.My favorite color is black
19.she is a famous British singer
20.there is your favorite television presenter
2010-01-31T18:11:58+01:00
1.There is no zoo in my village
2.Is there a shopping mall here
3.At the zoo are very interesting animals
4.And here is some amusement park. no, no
5.A lot of fun things to do here
6.If the kitchen is in your home
7.There are three rooms in their home
8.My bed is against the window on the rack
9.Bathroom is opposite the bedroom
10.The food here is delicious and the music fabulous
11.If she has red hair and blue eyes
12.Whether he is tall and slim
13.If you have a brother or sister
14.If you have any cousins? yes, I
15.My brother's name is Peter
16.My mother's car in the garage
17.My grandmother's garden is beautiful
18.My favorite color is black
19.It is a famous British pop singer
20.Who is your favorite television presenter