Uzupełnij odpowiedzi wpisując do,does,don't lub doesn't .
Yes, I
Yes, he
No,she
Yes, it
No, you
Yes,we
No,they
2. Wpisz am lub are w skróconej formie :
It drinking water .
She wearing a blue shirt
We drawing pictures
They playing volleyball .
3. Wpisz am not lub are not w skróconej formie :
She drawing
It eating
We driving
They skiing .

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T18:11:17+01:00
1. Yes, I do
Yes, he does
No, she does not (doesn't)
Yes, it does
No, you do not (don't)
Yes, we do
No,they do not (don't)
2. It's (is) drinking water .
She's (is) wearing a blue shirt
We're (are) drawing pictures
They're (are) playing volleyball .
3. She isn't (is not) drawing
It isn't (is not) eating
We aren't (are not) driving
They aren't (are not) skiing .
3 1 3
2010-01-31T18:12:04+01:00
YES,I DO
YES,HE DOES
NO,SHE DOESN'T
YES,IT DO
NO YOU DON'T
YES,WE DO
NO,THEJ DON'T
3 2 3
2010-01-31T18:12:59+01:00
Yes, I do
Yes, he does
No,she doesn't
Yes, it does
No, you doesn't
Yes,we does
No,they don't
2. Wpisz am lub are w skróconej formie :
It's drinking water .
She's wearing a blue shirt
We're drawing pictures
They're playing volleyball .
3. Wpisz am not lub are not w skróconej formie :
She's not drawing
It's not eating
We're not driving
They're not skiing .

;))
1 5 1