Prosze mi napisac po angielsku te słowa:
w sobote wstałam o 8.22 i poszłam sie umyc .
O 9.00 zjadłam śniadanie i poszxłam później do sklepu .
wróciłam o 9.45i poszłam do dziadka.
Do domu wróciłam o 11.00 a 5 minut po tym poszłam siedzie na komputer i później poszłam na obiad .
poszłam po obiedzie troche odpocząc i poszłam z siostrą na sanki i wróciłyśmy kolo godziny 17.00 ogrzałyśmy sie poszłam sie umy i oglądałyśmy telewizor a póżniej poszłyśmy spac.
W niedziele wstałam o 11.11 i poszłam się umyc , później poszłam zjeś śniadanie i poszłam robi zadanie domowe .
O 14 miałam obiad no i poszłam a póżniej poszłam do kuzynek i tam siedziałam do 18.03 i przyjechałam do domu i zjadłam kolacje i się umyłam i poszłam sie położyc później poszłam na komputer i zasnęłam o 22.21.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T18:45:29+01:00
On Saturday I got up about 8.22 and went to wash up.
About 9.00 ate breakfast and then to store poszxłam.
I went back to 9.45i I went to my grandfather.
I returned home at 11.00 and 5 minutes after that I went to sit on the computer and then went to dinner.
I went after dinner and some rest and I went with my sister on the sled and went back near the 17.00 ogrzałyśmy August, I went in August and wash oglądałyśmy television and later went to sleep.
On Sunday I got up about 11.11 and went to wash up, then went zjeś breakfast and went to do homework.
About 14 had no dinner and I went and later I went to my cousin and I was sitting there for 18.03 and came home and ate dinner and washed up and went to bed later, I went to the computer and fell asleep by 22.21.


Mam Nadzieję że pomogłam :D
2010-01-31T19:07:38+01:00
On Saturday I got up about 8.22 and went to wash up.
About 9.00 ate breakfast and then to store i went.
I went back to 9.45i I went to my grandfather.
I returned home at 11.00 and 5 minutes after that I went to sit on the computer and then went to dinner.
I went after dinner and some rest and I went with my sister on the sled and went back near the 17.00 August ...heating