Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T19:03:17+01:00
I have fourteen years old. On my fifteen birthday I want have a big
birthday cake with fifteen candles and really
pretty picture.I will have lots of visitors.This party will be in
my house. I want in order to my birthday endure full night.I will
have lots of balons,lights,eat and drink. Everybody must fetch present
for me. :)
2010-01-31T19:06:55+01:00
I'm going to invite many people.
I'm going to have bigger birthday cake than in latest year.
I'm going to have better music.
I'm going to have my birthday party at home.
I'm going to have a nice dress.
I'm going to invite a famous person.