Musze napisać pytania i odpowiedzi.
Alessandro Volta Produces First Electric Battery! (1800)
American People Use Zips fot the First Time ! (1893)
daty słownie
oto przykład:
1.A: When did Neil Armstrong walk on the mood?
B: He walked on the moon in 1969

Proszę o szybką odpowiedz@!

2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-31T19:07:13+01:00
1.Who produced th first electric battery?
Alessandro Volta produced the first electric battery in 1800.(one thousend eight hundred)


2. When did the American people use zips for the first time?
American people used zips fot the first time in 1893.(eighteen ninety-three)
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T19:07:53+01:00
When did Alessandro Volta produced first electric battery?
- He produced it in 1800 (one thousend eighthundred)

When did American People Used Zips for the First Time !
-They used first time in 1893 (eighteen ninetythree.)