Przetlumacz:

Ja : Dziendobry
sprzedawca: Dziendybry w czym moge pomoc?
ja: szukam czegos na wesele kolezanki
s:mamy kilka sukienek ktore pasowalyby do ciebie na ta okazje.Jaki masz rozmiar ?
ja : m
s: ok . idz do przymierzalni,prosto i na lewo , zaraz ci je przynioseje


po pewnym czasie


s: przynioslam 5 sukienek.jkaby zadna z tych ci sie nie spodobala to jeszcze poszukamy ; )

ja : ok. (przymierza) granatowa jest za duza i czy macie ja moze w czarnym kolorze.?
s:mamy o rozmiar mniejsza niestety nie mamy czarnej.jest jednak podobna do tej, czarna. przyniesc?
ja: tak.

po pewnym czasie

s: w tej ci chyba najlepiej.
ja : dziekuje . chyba ja wezme.
s: poszukam do niej jakis dodatkow i butow .

po pewnym czasie:

s: te fioletowe buty beda do niej idealnie pasowaly. prosze masz tu kolczyki bransoletke. jeszcze torebka.
ja: oh rzeczywiscie . fajnie to wyglada. ;) wezme ja. , te buty i dodatki tez. ;)

po pewnym czasie.
.ja: ile place?
s: 449 zł i 99 gr
ja: dobrze , dziekuje. dowidzenia ,
s: dziekuje i zapraszamy ponownie.


;P
za dobrze przetlumaczone dam naj. za zle bledne.
potrzebne na dzisiaj z gory dzieki pozdrawiam. ;)


2

Odpowiedzi

2010-01-31T19:45:58+01:00
Me: Hello seller
s. Hello can I help you?
Me: looking for something for the wedding of friend are
s. we have a few dresses that fit you on this occasion. What's your size?
I: m
s: ok. go to the fitting room, go straight and left, soon you will bring them

after some time
s: 5 delivered the dresses. if none of these you did not like to look for yet,)
I: c. (covenant) is a large navy, and if I can have in black.?
s: we have a smaller size, unfortunately, we do not have black. However, similar to the black. bring?
me: yes.

after a certain time are
s: This is perhaps best to you.
me: thanks. unless I take.
s: look for it and any additional boots.

after a while:
s: These purple shoes will fit her perfectly. Please have a bracelet earrings here. a handbag. characteristics
me: oh really. it looks cool. ;) Take of myself. , These shoes, and accessories also. ;)

after some time..
I: how many squares?
s: 449 F. and 99 P.
:I Well, thank you. goodbye,
s: thank and welcome again.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T19:47:44+01:00
- Good morning/Good Afternoon
- Good morning/afternoon! How can I help you?
- I'm looking something to my friend's marriage
- We've got some dresses. What size?
- Medium, please
- Ok, so go to the fitting room, I'll bring these dresses to you.

////

- I bring 5 dresses. If anyone will fit you - we'll look for another one.
- This dark blue is too big. Do you have this model in black colour?
- We've got smaller, but not in black. We've got one dress like this one, in black, bring it to you?
- Yes, please.

////

- I think, that this dress fit to you.
- Thanks! I thing, I'll buy it.
- I'm going to find some bijou or shoes.

////

- Here you are! This purple shoes will be ideal to this dress! And there's earrings and bracelet. And bag.
- Oh, it seems really cool! I'll buy it. All.

////

- How many?
- 449 zł and 99 gr, please.
- Ok, here you are, thanks, bye!
- Thank you and I look forward to you.



///

LUDZIE! NIE KOPIUJCIE Z TRANSLATORÓW! WSTYD!