Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T21:05:25+01:00
My favourite season is spring.
Spring is one of the four temperate seasons, the transition period between winter and summer. Its days are close to twelve hours long.
I like walking in the park , and playing games with my friends in spring.
1 1 1
2010-01-31T21:08:52+01:00
My favorite season is spring. Then my friends and I are walking together to the cinema every week. We also like to go to the theater and concerts. I like spring very much!