Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-01-31T21:19:08+01:00
1. What's her name?
2. How many brothers has Tom?
3. What time is it?
4. How many girls do you have in your class?
5. What color has her eyes?
6. What's your favourite band?
1 5 1
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-01-31T21:20:06+01:00
1.What's her name?
2. How many brothers has Tom?
3.What time is it?
4.How many girls do you have in your class?
5.What colour her eyes?
6.What your favourite band?

1 1 1
2010-01-31T21:20:14+01:00
1 - What's her name?

2 - How many brothers has Tom got?

3 - What time is it?

4 - How many girls are in your class?

5 - What colour are her eyes?

6 - What is your favourite band?
1 5 1