Prosze o przetłumaczenie tego tekstu: Kapitan Jack Sparrow spłaca dług, zaciągnięty w dawnych czasach u upiornego Davy’ego Jonesa, porywacza ludzkich dusz. Musi odnaleźć tajemniczą Skrzynię Umarlaka, wyrusza więc ze swoją wierną załogą na poszukiwania. Pomocą służą mu też młodzi zakochani: Elizabeth Swann i Will Turner. Czasu nie ma zbyt wiele, bo siejący popłoch Jones do cierpliwych nie należy. Jackowi zagraża także lord Cuttler, zaprzysięgły wróg wszystkich piratów.

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-01T11:08:53+01:00
Captain Jack Sparrow repaying the debt incurred in the old days at the ghostly Davy Jones, the kidnapper of souls. Must find the mysterious Dead Man's Chest, so sets off with his faithful crew exploration. He also used by young lovers Elizabeth Swann and Will Turner. Time is not too much, because siejący panic Jones to the patient should not be. Jack threatens the Lord Cuttler, sworn enemy of all pirates.
1 3 1
2010-02-01T11:34:12+01:00
Captain Jack Sparrow repaying the debt incurred in the old days at the ghostly Davy Jones, the kidnapper of souls. Must find the mysterious Dead Man's Chest, so sets off with his faithful crew exploration. He also used by young lovers Elizabeth Swann and Will Turner. Time is not too much, because sowing panic Jones to the patient should not be. Jack threatens the Lord Cuttler, sworn enemy of all pirates.
1 4 1