PROSZE O PRZTLUMACZENIA NA ANGIELSKI ; MI NAJBARDZIEJ W FILMIE PIRACI Z KARAIBÓW SKRZYNIA UMARLAKA PODOBA SIE SCENA KIEDY ZAŁOGA STATKU ZMIENIA SIE W KOSCIOTRUPY I SMIESZNE TEKSTY AKTORÓW. PROSZE ZACZAĆ TAK MY: FAVOURITE PART OF FILM IS THE SCENE ON

2

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T12:53:50+01:00



MY: FAVOURITE PART OF FILM IS THE SCENE FROM Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest WHERE THE CREW OF THE SHIP IS CHANGING INTO THE SKELETON AND THE FUNNY TEXTS OF ACTORS.
  • Użytkownik Zadane
2010-02-01T12:58:19+01:00
My favourite part of film is the scene on ''Piraci z Karaibów-Skrzynia Umarlaka'' he appeals when the ship's company is turning into skeletons and funny texts of actors.