Odpowiedzi

2009-10-05T19:51:22+02:00
Does Billi listen to music?
Does Kate study French?
Do the boys read magazines?
Does Billy watch TV?
Do the girls play computer games?
Does Tom play computer games?
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2009-10-05T19:51:39+02:00
Does Billi listen to music?
Does Kate study French?
Do the boys read magazines?
Does Billy watch TV?
Do the girls play computer games?
Does Tom play computer games?
1 5 1
2009-10-05T19:52:25+02:00
No wiec w pierwszym jest osoba 3 wiec chyba does, w drugim tez 3 wiec does, nastepne do bo liczba mnoga, czwarte does dalej do i ostatnie does ^^ łatwe:0 chyba pomoglam?
1 1 1