Pomożecie???
muszę napisać horoskop z obojętnie jakiego znaku zodiaku^^ na ocenę celującą... a tak pro po to żeby było gdzieś tak na poziomie 6 klasy... minimum 10 zdań
z góry bardzo dziękuje
obiecuje odwdzięczę się

3

Odpowiedzi

2010-02-01T14:37:08+01:00
BLIŹNIĘTA - napracowałam się , my to też mieliśmy na angieskim . dostalam za to chyba 5 ;)

Gemini: May 20 to June 21
Affirmation: "I Think"
Position: Third sign of the Zodiac - Family
Symbol: The Twins
Positive Polarities: Idealism, Intelligence, Sympathy
Negative Polarities: Lack of Concentration, Restlessness, Scattered Energy
Element: Air
Modality: Mutable
Ruling Planet: Mercury
Triplicity: Head sign of the Air element
Animals: Magpie
Astral Colors: Blue, Orange, Red and White
Gemstones: Aquamarine, Beryl, Dark-Blue Stones, Tourmaline
Metals: Quicksilver
Perfume: Lavender
Plants: Hybrids, Orchid

The Gemini people do not fly quite so high as the other denizens of the Air Triplicity, because the twins do not always agree upon the destination. This contradiction causes a state of nervousness which is very hard to over­come. Gemini people are extremely affectionate and generous, very courteous and kind to all. They are proud of birth, and have a great deal of family pride. They are not a selfish or a penurious people. They are thoughtful of the poor, and very sympathetic with the suffering. They are fond of the arts and sciences, are great readers and good talkers, and very quick to see the point of a story or joke. Often, these people may not be successful wage-earners, as they frequently give away as fast as they can earn.
1 5 1
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T14:47:34+01:00
Rak

Miłość: Coś jest w tobie takiego, że... paru facetów z chęcią by się z tobą umówiło. Musisz tylko zdecydować, czy tego chcesz!

Przyjaźń: Zawiedziesz się na osobie, do której dotąd miałaś zaufanie. Nie przejmuj się - znajomych ci przecież nie brakuje.

Nowy rok zaczniesz wielką balangą, która przeciągnie się... aż do wiosny, kiedy to obudzisz się z ręką w nocniku. Czyli z masą ocen do poprawienia. I choć niechętnie, przerzucisz wszystkie siły na front naukowy. A ponieważ niczego nie robisz na pół gwizdka, nie tylko wyciągniesz się na koniec roku, ale zdobędziesz nawet świadectwo z czerwonym paskiem. Wakacje miną ci bez fajerwerków (nie licząc rewelacyjnej imprezy urodzinowej) A od jesieni czeka cię wiele sercowych wzruszeń.



Love waits something is in (to) you such, that. Few fellows has agreed with wish with (from) you . You must decide only, if (or) you want it! Friendship you will be convened on person, you had reliance (confidence) for which (who) until now. It don't take over (don't concern) it does not scant - familiar it yet. You will begin new year great balangą, which (who) will be prolonged . For spring, when you will awake it with hand in (to) nocniku. Or with mass of estimate for correcting. Though reluctantly, you will bandy all power on scientific front. As you make nothing on semi whistle, you will not be extracted to the end of year, but you will earn certificate (testimony) with red strip (thong) even. Vacations will pass without fireworks it ( not counting sensational performance birthday ) but many cordial agitation waits you from fall.
1 5 1
2010-02-01T14:49:18+01:00
STRZELEC

jest to znak z 23.11do21.12. Jego żywiołem jest OGIEŃ a planetą Jowisz oddalony od Ziemi o .....lat świetlnych. Szczęśliwy kolor to purpurowy. Pochodzi z kierunku południowo-zachodniego gdyż z tamtej części świata pochodzi kamień topaz(to szczęśliwy kamień strzelca).Strzelec ma ulubione liczby jak 3,5 i 8, po prostu kocha czwartki bez wyjątków.Muzyk, Nauczyciel, Pilot, Sportowiec, Księgowy w tych dziedzinach może się sprawdzić strzelec, może mieć problemy z paznokciami, włosami i skórkami.

KONIEC

The Hunter

this is a sign of 23.11do21.12. His element is Fire and the planet Jupiter away from Earth ..... light years. Lucky color is purple. Comes from the south-west because of that part of the world comes topaz stone (a stone happy gunner). The shooter has a favorite numbers like 3,5 and 8, just loves Thursdays without wyjątków.Muzyk, Teacher, Pilot, Athlete, accounting for these areas can check the shooter may have problems with nails, hair and skins.



END
1 5 1