Odpowiedzi

2010-02-01T14:57:32+01:00
1.Children screaming.
2.I hear the voices of children.
3.Children escaped from the house of Mrs. Blackdawn.
4.House disappeared.
5.We have to dig gold.

2010-02-01T15:03:02+01:00
Childrens shouting.
I hear (głosy) children's.
The childrens (uciekły) from house mrs. Blackdawn's
The house dissapered.
We must (wykopać) gold.
Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T15:44:06+01:00
1.Children cry.
2.I hear voices of children.
3.Children have run away mrs. Blackdawn from house of.
4.Home Pass away
5.We must excavate golden < gold >



Proszę !!! Myślę że się przyda :))