Przetłumacz zdania na angielski:
1. Musimy spotkać się osobiście, żeby o tym porozmawiać.
2. Oni wymagali zespołowej pracy.
3. Uczniowie chętni do przyjścia są oczekiwani na dobę.
4. Nie mamy żadnych wolnych etatów.
5. Potrzebne jest mi ubezpieczenie zdrowotne.

Potrzebne mi jest to tłumaczenie do 17;)
Daje dość dużo punktów, więc oczekuję wyczerpujących i dokładnych odp;>
Oczywiście daje najlepszą;P

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T14:48:06+01:00
1. We have to meet in person to talk about it.
2. They demanded a collective work.
3. Students willing to come are expected daily.
4. We have no vacancies.
5. I needed health insurance

:)
2010-02-01T17:07:48+01:00
1. we must meet personally in order to talk about it. 2. they required the team work. 3. pupils willing to come are expected for twenty-four hours. 4. We have no vacancies. 5. is needed for me health insurance.
1 5 1
2010-02-01T19:00:03+01:00
1.
We have to meet in person to talk about it.
2.
They demanded a collective work.
3.
Students willing to come are expected daily.
4.
We have no vacancies.
5.
I needed health insurance.