!!!HELP!!!Uwaga!!!HELP!!!

Potrzebuję pomocy,pilnie!!!
Mam napisać wypracowanie z J.Angielskiego na minimum pół strony zeszytu.Na temat obowiązków wykonywanych w domu czy mógłby mi ktoś napisać całe wypracowanie.Proszę pilnie dam więcej punktów.Wybiorę najlepsze wypracowanie :)
Proszę to jest bardzo pilne!!!
HELP!!!

3

Odpowiedzi

Najlepsza Odpowiedź!
2010-02-01T15:53:18+01:00
It belongs to my duties : <Do moich obowiązków należy > :
I have to do the ironing.
I have to wash up the dishes after dinner.
I don't have to water the plants.
I don't have to cut the grass.
I don't have to do the loundry. (prać)
My sister has to make a breakfast.
My sister has to take out the rubbish. (wyrzucać śmieci)
My sister has to dust the furniture. (ścierać kurze)
My sister doesn't have to mop the floor. (myć podłogę)
My sister doesn't have to walk the dog. (wyprowadzać psa)
My sister doesn't have to cook dinner.
2010-02-01T15:55:28+01:00
I have a big house. There is a lot to clean. On Saturdays I dust living room and my one. I hoover all rooms in the house. Sometimes I clean the floor too. I have a dog, a cat, a hamster and fishes. I have to brush the hamster's cage and go for a walk with my dog. Also feeding fishes, the dog, the cat and the hamster is my duty, too. I must replace the water in the aquarium.
I have a sister, and a brother. They have a duties too, so I don't have to clean all the rooms in my house.

:)
2010-02-01T16:51:14+01:00
My housework !


I help in my homewith make the beds.I sometimes go on shopping.I don't washing up.I like doing the cleaning. I must hoovering.I don't like mess.I like clean home. I mustn't to the washing . My mum and dad have very big dutys. My sister don't like clean up and my sister sometimes ironing. Jak to w miare szeroko napiszesz wyjdzie ci połowa strony mi tak wyszło i możesz sobie pozmieniać te czynności na inne ja tylko tak powpisywałam mam nadzieje ze pomoglam !